Sports FAQ
Home / Badminton

Scores reward: the list of all the national badminton team (including one team and two teams)

Indiscriminately smashing keyboard2010-02-12 14:02:02 +0000 #1
high scores reward in the hope of the national badminton team to know the names of all players, including one team and two teams, especially the two teams, the more detailed the more Well, not Wikipedia on Baidu, to date, if there is to provide a complete, absolute scores sent!
rest on the hands2010-02-12 14:08:07 +0000 #2
list's singles: Lin Dan, Bao Chunlai, Chen Jin, Gong Weijie, Dupeng Yu, Chen Lung, Lv Yi, Zhou Long and so on.

Men's Doubles: Cai Yun, Fu Haifeng, Guo Zhendong, Xu Chen, Xie Bo, Zheng Bo, Chai Biao, Liu Xiaolong, He Hanbin, Shen Ye

a man, a woman's I do not care, give do not give points, whatever you strategy
zxw98765432102010-02-12 14:43:59 +0000 #3
men's team: Lv Yi Chen Lin Dan Bao Chunlai Chen Gong Weijie Lu Qi-Long Qiu Yanbo Du Pengyu Wenkai into

Men's singles Second Team: SHI Yu-Hao Chen Tianyu Zhu Weilun

Men's doubles team: Cai Yun and Fu Haifeng Zheng Bo Xu Chen Shun-Jie Xie Bo Guo Zhendong He Hanbin Cai Shen Ye Biao Liu Xiaolong

Men's doubles second team: Li Kan (Li Yongbo's son) Wei Li Rui Ying Zhang Dazhong Shi-Feng Xu Dong Hu Wenqing Li Tian Li Hao, LI Han-man

Female Single Male Team: Xie Jiang Yan Jiao Lu Lan Zhu Lin Zhu Jingjing Wang Lin Wang Xin Wang Yi-han

Women's Singles Second Team: Li Wen Tai Yi Chen Jue Lu Wang Rong Wang Rong Bo Chen Lanting, a team of fitness-han

Women's doubles: Zhang Yawen Zhao Tingting Du Jing Yu Yang Cheng Shu-Zhao Lei, TIAN Qing Pan Pan Wong Sze-Yun Zhang Jinkang Ma Jin-Wang Li

Women's Doubles Second Team: FENG Chen Liao Jing-mei

a coach of the men's singles: Xia Xuanze

Men's Singles Second Team Coach: Chen Yu

Women's singles coach: Zhang Ning

Men's doubles coach: Zhang

Women's doubles coach: Chen Qiqiu

Mixed doubles coach: Chen Xingdong

national badminton head coach: Li Yongbo
187,185,5072010-02-12 15:00:22 +0000 #4
Badminton Team

leader: Li Yongbo, deputy team leader: Li Weiguo Coaches: Tian Bingyi, Zhong Bo, Chen Xingdong, LI Zhi-Feng, Tang Xianhu, HE Xiang-yang, TANG Xue-Hua, Zhang Jun, Weng Jiande ( F)

Management: Dr. Hu Xuebing: Li Jianping, Li Quan Italy

male athletes (9): Lin Dan, Bao Chunlai, Chen Jin, Cai Yun, Fu Haifeng, Zheng Bo, Xie Bo, Guo Zhendong, He Hanbin

female athletes (10 person): Zhang Ning, Xie, Lu Lan, Yang Wei, Zhang Jiewen, Zhang Yawen, Wei Yili, Gao Ling, Yu Yang, Du Jing

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category