Sports FAQ
Home / Ball

2010 FIFA World Cup

desperate sashimi children2010-04-19 22:10:08 +0000 #1
World Cup schedule to be
United Kingdom2010-04-19 22:15:18 +0000 #2
2010 World Cup schedule (Beijing Time)

A group of

date and time against the competition to

11 June 22: 00 VS South Africa, Johannesburg, Mexico

at half past two on the June 12 Uruguay VS France Cape Town

at half past two on the 17 June in Pretoria, South Africa VS Uruguay

at half past seven p.m. on the 17 June French VS Mexican wave Luo gwani

at 22 o'clock on the June 22nd Terrace Mexico VS Uruguay Württemberg

at 10:00 p.m. on the June 22 France VS South Africa, Bloemfontein Group

B race against time to date

June at 19:30 on the on the 12th Nigeria VS Argentina Johannesburg

at 10:00 p.m. on the June 12 South Korea VS Greece Port Elizabeth

at 22 o'clock on the June 17 Greece VS Nigeria Bloemfontein

at half past two on the June 18 Argentina VS Johannesburg South Korea

at half past two on the June 23 Nigeria VS Hanguo De Ban

at half past two on the June 23 Greece VS Argentina Polo Guagni

C

date time group against competition to

13 June 02 : 30 England VS USA Terrace Württemberg

at half past seven p.m. on the June 13 Algeria VS Slovenia Baltic Guagni

at 22 o'clock on the June 18 United States, Slovenia VS Johannesburg

at half past two on the 19 June England VS Algeria Cape Town

at 10:00 p.m. on the June 23 Slovenia VS England Port Elizabeth

at 22 o'clock on the June 23 U.S. VS Algeria Pretoria Group

D match against date and time to

June 13 22:00 Germany VS 澳大利亚 day Durban

at half past two on the 14 June in Pretoria Ghana Serbia VS

at half past seven p.m. on the June 18 Germany VS Serbia Port Elizabeth

at half past seven p.m. on the June 19 Ghana VS Gutenberg Australia Terrace

at half past two on the June 24th VS Germany Ghana Johannesburg

at half past two on the June 24 Australia VS Serbia Nelspruit

E

date and time set against the game in

at half past seven p.m. on the 14 June Johannesburg, Denmark, the Netherlands VS

at 10:00 p.m. on the June 14 Japan VS 喀麦隆布隆 Fontaine

at 10:00 p.m. on the June 19 VS Japan, Netherlands, Port Elizabeth

at half past two on the June 20 Cameroon VS Denmark Pretoria

at half past two on the June 25th Terrace rttemberg Denmark VS Japan

at half past two on the 25 June Cape Town, Cameroon, the Netherlands VS

F group against competition to date and time

at half past two on the 15 June in Cape Town, Italy VS Paraguay

at half past seven p.m. on the June 15 New Zealand VS Slovakia Terrace Württemberg

at half past seven p.m. on the June 20 Slovakia VS Paraguay Bloemfontein

6 month at 22 o'clock on the on the 20th of Italy VS New 西兰内尔斯普 Reiter

at 22 o'clock on the June 24 Slovakia VS Italy Johannesburg

at 22 o'clock on the June 24 New Zealand Polo VS Paraguay Guani Group

G Date Time against the competition to

at 22 o'clock on the June 15 Cote d'Ivoire VS Portugal Port Elizabeth

at half past two on the June 16 Brazil VS Korea Johannesburg

at half past two on the June 21 Brazil VS Ivory Coast Johannesburg

June 21 19:30 Portugal VS Korean Cape Town

at 22 o'clock on the June 25 Portugal VS Brazil and Germany class

at 22 o'clock on the June 25 North Korea VS Ivory Coast Nelspruit

H

Date Time Group against competition to

at half past seven p.m. on the 16 June Honduras VS Chi Lineiersi Triplett

at 22 o'clock on the June 16 Port Elizabeth Spain, Switzerland VS

at 10:00 p.m. on the June 21 Port Elizabeth

Chile VS Switzerland

at half past seven p.m. on the 22 June Spain VS Honduras Johannesburg

at half past two on the 26 June in Pretoria Spain, Chile VS

at half past two on the June 26 Switzerland VS Honduras Bloemfontein

elimination round Race against race date and time

6 months to 26 日 22:00 A1 VS B2 Port Elizabeth

6 months 27 日 02:30 C1 VS D2 Terrace Württemberg

6 months 27 日 22:00 D1 VS C2 Bloemfontein

6 months 28 日 02:30 B1 VS A2 Johannesburg

6 months 28 日 22:00 E1 VS F2 Durban

6 months 29 日 02:30 G1 VS H2 Johannesburg

June 29 22:00 F1 VS E2 Pretoria

6 months 30 日 02:30 H1 VS G2 Cape Town

Date quarter-finals race against time to

7 月 02 日 22:00 E1 and F2 VS G1 winner and the winner of Port Elizabeth H2

7 月 03 日 02:30 A1 VS C1, B2 and D2 winner of the winner of the Johannesburg

7 月 03 日 22:00 B1 and A2 winner C2 VS D1 and the winner of Cape Town

7 月 04 日 02:30 H1 and G2 winner and E2 VS F1 winner Johannesburg

date and time the Final Four against competition to

July 7 Day 02:30 1 / 4 final winner VS 1 / 4 final winner Cape Town

at half past two on the July 8 1 / 4 final winner VS 1 / 4 final winner of the Durban

third war: 7 Port Elizabeth, on at half past two on the 11th

Finals: at half past two on the 12 July in Johannesburg

Reference: worldcup.qq.com/schedule/

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category