Sports FAQ
Home / Basketball

Allen Iverso Who knows what this means?

Huxuanyy02010-02-20 23:10:28 +0000 #1

hpc332010-02-20 23:17:39 +0000 #2
This is not looks pretty name? Alendronate - Iverson?

The answer ah.
ity1234562010-02-20 23:30:43 +0000 #3
Allen Iverson Allen Iverson focused overview

Allen Iverson (Allen Iverson), the United States a famous NBA basketball player, has repeatedly named NBA All-Star team, a former U.S. men's basketball dream team captain. The official height of 1 meter 83, in-situ net up 40.5-inch high jump, jumping the net run-up height of 45 inches is reached (ie 114cm or so). June 26, 1996 Philadelphia 76ers were chosen as the NBA's shortest history draft pick, nicknamed "The answer (The Answer)".

Basic Information Bar

Chinese name: 阿伦埃泽尔 Iverson

Foreign Name: Allen Ezail Iverson

Alias: The answer is (The Answer), AI

Nationality: United States

Place of birth: Hampton, Virginia, was born

Date: June 7, 1975

graduate institutions: Hampton High School, Georgetown University

Height: 1.83 meters (6 feet) Official Height

Weight: 81.6 kilograms (180 pounds)

sport: Basketball NBA

major awards : NCAA Big East Rookie of the Year (1996)

NBA Rookie of the Year (1997)

NBA Most Valuable Player (2001)

NBA scoring (99,01,02,05)

NBA All-Star Game's most the value of players (0105

Important events: draft pick, who is joining the Philadelphia 76ers (96-06)

Denver Nuggets (2006-2008)

Detroit Pistons (2008-2009)

Memphis Grizzlies (2009)

re Back to the Philadelphia 76ers (2009)
WIN33KISS2010-02-20 23:20:23 +0000 #4
This is your ancestor
broken ruthenium clatter gas Kau2010-02-20 23:43:29 +0000 #5
less hit a n... should be Allen Iverson... alendronate - Iverson
flow lanes Blue2010-02-21 00:37:55 +0000 #6
less replication A N · · · · Cup with

This person is certainly AI black, a few days ago there was easy to black, a variety of residual issues of brain brush know

ignore these scum
yukixuyu2010-02-21 01:01:56 +0000 #7
76 person team Iverson, quite the sad guy, capacity super, Bryant broke his front-end time scoring record of active players. want to know Ai no fun, but two years playing in! they are 96 years of two Progressive Alliance .

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category