Sports FAQ
Home / Basketball

Basketball: "God of War" Who's nickname?

Lucky2010-01-21 12:01:37 +0000 #1

txsyf2010-01-21 12:13:10 +0000 #2
Liu Yudong

Nicknames: god of war, Dinghaishenzhen

Role: power forward

Date of birth: 1970

Birthplace: Fujian Putian Hanjiang

Height: 1.98m

Weight: 106kg
, who played for the team: Bayi Rockets

is the effectiveness of the team: Fujian SBS

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category