Sports FAQ
Home / Basketball

Trevor Ariza's how much salary?

sanmenwei2010-03-28 09:11:26 +0000 #1

LichKid1232010-03-28 09:17:25 +0000 #2
Name: Trevor - Trevor Ariza (Trevor Ariza)

(Hong Kong transliterated: Ai out sand)

Team: Houston Rockets

(who played for the Magic, Knicks, Lakers)

is Jersey: No. 1

Date of birth: 1985-06-30

nickname: wheat Di Cobra

Height: 6 feet 8 inches / 2.03 meters

Position: Small forward

Weight: 210 lb / 95.3 kilograms

From: UCLA ( University of California at Los Angeles)

Draft: 2004 No. 2 No. 14

career: 4 years

The average salary last season: 6.6 million U.S. dollars

Contract: The 5-year 33.5 million U.S. dollars July 8, 2009 started

Personal Honors: 2009 championship rings 1
Jiaxing dumplings 55552010-03-28 09:46:38 +0000 #3
Sohu Ticker July 3, according to U.S. media reports, Trevor - Trevor Ariza verbally agreed to and the Houston Rockets signed a contract signed with the Rockets if Trevor Ariza He will receive an annual salary of at least 5.6 million, five-year 33 million contract.
Xiao Hao Musou2010-03-28 10:31:31 +0000 #4
5 years 33.5 million U.S. dollars July 8, 2009 started

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category