Sports FAQ
Home / Basketball

All-Star Game that year, wearing a black muscle band shape of what is called

丶 and writing brilliant2010-03-29 19:12:12 +0000 #1
looks like a very well-known bar OUT of the
pxs07212010-03-29 19:25:25 +0000 #2
Chinese name: Usher

Foreign name: Usher Raymond IV

Alias: Big Ush / Big Tyme

Nationality: United States

Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas

Date of Birth: October 14, 1978

Occupation: Artist

Height: 5 '9 "(1.77 m)

Music Type: R & B

of the most favorite singer : Michael Jackson

albums

August 30, 1994, "Usher"

1997 Nian 9 Yue 16 Ri, "My Way"

1999 Nian 3 Yue, "Live"

2001 Nian 8 7, "8701"

2004 years, March 23, "Confession"

2008 Nian 6 Yue 3 Ri, "Here I Stand"

starred movie

"Moesha" (1998) starred Jeremy

"The Bold And The Beautiful" (1998) starred Raymond

" The Faculty "(1998)
" She's All That "(1999)
" Light It Up "(1999)
" Texas Rangers "(2001)
" In the Mix "(2005)
Evil の Cat2010-03-29 20:01:12 +0000 #3
Usher ------

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category