Sports FAQ
Home / Basketball

I ask, NBA Miami Heat's Wade 3, 1982 is definitely born?

Goodhope8882010-04-12 00:12:15 +0000 #1
His body injury, could it?
CANaug2010-04-12 00:26:58 +0000 #2
was born in 1982.

07-08 season with injuries more severe, very healthy recently.

Http://baike.baidu.com/view/27076.htm
pig_p2010-04-12 00:26:06 +0000 #3
Full Name: 德怀恩韦德 (Dwyane Wade)

Project: Basketball

Position: shooting guard, part-time point guard. (Dual-energy Wei)

birthday :1982-01-17

Place of Birth: Chicago

Height: 1.93 meters / 6 feet 4 inches

Weight: 206 lbs / 97 kg

Nickname: The Flash

pick: 5 of the first round in 2003 along position, was selected

Miami Heat team: Miami Heat

jersey number: 3 (Miami), 6 / 9 (national team)

Nationality: American

spring force: 39 inches, is about 97.5 cm

School: Richard High School Marquette University (Marquette)
zhanghu1986532010-04-12 00:24:55 +0000 #4
1982 1 17 files is so that the -

player injuries are common thing - but he's on is still not very serious - not Allen Iverson - Oh -

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category