Sports FAQ
Home / China Network Area

Will the No. 5 schedule?

stemark2010-01-19 21:01:28 +0000 #1

United Kingdom2010-01-19 21:15:35 +0000 #2
2009 in the network schedule -10

Stadium on 5-round tournament game time (Beijing time) against the form of

the men's singles first round of the Central Stadium 11:00 Keheersi Csire Bo (Germany) VS Karlovic (Croatia)

Men's Singles first round of the subsequent Hanescu (Romania) VS (2) Novak Djokovic (Serbia)

Women's Singles second round of the subsequent Pafu Liuqin Zhukova (Russia) VS (3) Venus Williams (USA)

Women's Singles second round of the subsequent (1) Dinara Safina (Russia) VS Zhang Shuai (China)

Women's Singles second round no earlier than 7:00 p.m. Safarova (Czech Republic) VS (16) Li Na (China)

Men's Singles first round of the subsequent Nicolas Almagro (Spain) VS Juan Carlos Ferrero (Spain)

1, the women's singles first round of the stadium 11:00 Daniela Hantuchova (Slovakia) VS Navarro (Spain)

Women's Singles first round of the subsequent (13) Nadia Petrova (Russia) VS library Deliyafu Tesseney doll (Russia)

Men's Singles first round of the subsequent for Robredo (Spain) VS The - Boris Becker (Germany)

Women's Singles second round followed by Svetlana Kuznetsova (Russia) VS Anabel Medina Garrigues (Spain)

Men's Singles first round of the subsequent Andreev (Russia) VS (8) Siric (Croatia)

Women's doubles first round no earlier than 19:00 Sainuogelu / Choeff Sadova (Turkey / Kazakhstan) VS (5) Peng Shuai / Hsieh Su-wei (China / China Taipei)

2, the women's singles first round of the golf course 11:00 Liski (Germany) VS Francesca Schiavone (Italy)

Women's Singles second round of the subsequent Konerth (France) VS Wozniak ( Canada)

Women's Singles second round of the subsequent A-Bondarenco (Ukraine) VS Errani (Italy)

Men's doubles first round no earlier than 5:00 p.m. Knowles / Andy Roddick (Bahamas / USA) VS Li Xin-han / Yangzong Hua (Chinese Taipei)

4, the women's singles first round of the golf course 11:00维克梅耶尔(Belgium) VS Ke Leiba Nova (Russia)

Women's Singles first round of the subsequent Julien Benneteau (France) VS Daniel (Brazil)

Women's doubles first round no earlier than 14:30 (3) Moody's / Norman (South Africa / Belgium) VS Dluhy / Keheersi Qi Leibo (Czech Republic / Germany)

Course No. 5 women's singles first round 11:00 Vania King (USA) VS Wosikebo Isinbayeva (Kazakhstan)

Women's doubles first round no earlier than 12:00 Kesidiya / Mirza (Romania / India) VS zaouia / Wen-qi (Hungary / Italy)

Women's doubles first round of the subsequent (6) Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Bernd Schneider (Germany / Switzerland) VS Gava falso doll / Puteqieke (Belarus)

Women's doubles first round of the subsequent Azarenka / Vera Zvonareva (Belarus / Russia) VS Ke Leiba Nova / Francesca Schiavone (Russia / Italy)

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category