Sports FAQ
Home / China Network Area

No. 4 in the net competition schedule

liuchang572010-01-20 01:01:09 +0000 #1
Who knows ah help out very grateful to
United Kingdom2010-01-20 01:17:19 +0000 #2
October 4, 2009 China Open will enter the third race day, but also After the race start the second race day, at 11 am Spring US-China small flowering season debut against the Czech player of the Central Stadium Safarova, followed by No. 6 seed Svetlana Kuznetsova play Zheng Jie.

The following is on the 4th race:

pitch-round tournament game time (Beijing time) against the form of

11:00 center court the women's singles first round of the spring quarter, the United States (China) VS Safarova (Czech Republic)

Women's singles first round followed by (6) Svetlana Kuznetsova (Russia) VS Zheng Jie (China)

Women's singles first round followed by (1) Dinara Safina (Russia) VS Wen-qi (Italy)

Women's singles first round followed by to card endothelial (Russia) VS (2) Serena Williams (USA)

Women's Singles first round no earlier than 7:00 p.m. (4) Elena Dementieva (Russia) VS Anna-Lena Groenefeld (Germany)

F The first round followed by a single Choeff Dova (KAZ) VS Peng Shuai (China)

1, the women's singles first round of the golf course 10:00 Kesidiya (Romania) VS (7) Vera Zvonareva (Russia)

Women's singles first round of the subsequent Kirilenko (Russia) VS K-Bondarenco (Ukraine)

Women's singles first round of the subsequent莱巴里科娃(Slovakia) VS (14) Marion Bartoli (France)

Women's singles first round followed by M-Sanchez (Spain) VS (5) Wo Zini Aceh (Denmark)

Women's Singles first round no earlier than 7 pm Anabel Medina Garrigues (Spain) VS Lu Jingjing (China)

4, the second round of qualifying singles Stadium 10:00 Meyer (Germany) VS Chu ng (France)

Men's Singles second round of qualifying followed by Fugenini (Italy) VS Dluhy (Czech Republic )

Women's singles first round of the subsequent Zhang Shuai (China) VS Benesova (Czech Republic)

5, the women's singles first round of the golf course 10:00 Errani (Poland) VS Razzano (Slovakia)

Women's singles first a subsequent U-Radwanska (Czech Republic) VS Schneider (Switzerland)

Women's doubles first round of the subsequent Janes / Roseau Szymborska (Poland) VS Errani / Flavia Pennetta (Italy )

7, the women's singles first round of the golf course 10:00 Weisinina (Russia) VS Cink (Hungary)

Women's singles first round of the subsequent Gava falso doll (Belarus) VS (9) Azarenka (Belarus)

Women's Singles first round followed by Pierre (Israel) VS Makarova (Russia

8 stadium men's singles second round of qualifying Donald 10:00 - Young (USA) VS library Porter (Poland )

men's singles second round of qualifying followed by Robby Ginepri (USA) VS Rod (France)

Women's doubles first round of the subsequent Pafu Liuqin Kova /维克梅耶尔(Russia / Belgium) VS Du homes Vina / Rodio Nova (Russia)

Women's doubles first round of the subsequent (8) Chuang Chia-jung / Raymond (TPE / USA) VS Han Xin-Yun / JI Chun-Mei (China)

References: http:/ / sports.sohu.com/20091003/n267155713.shtml

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category