Sports FAQ
Home / Europe Football

Alfred Ferko coach for Kf.Shkumbini

ARBANITAI2010-05-10 08:53:16 +0000 #1
Weekend matches schedule, head to head and referee

Posted: 2005 Sep 29 - 13:13

• Alfred Ferko might be coaching KF Shkumbini

Head to head round 6

Friday kick off 14:00

KF Elbasani-Vllaznia (Aranit Lulaj, Arben Pregja, Ergim Doda)

2004/2005:.....1-0. 1-0

2003/2004:.....2-2, 2-2

2002/2003:.........3-3

1999/2000:.........1-2

1998/1999:.........1-1

1997/1998:.........2-0

1995/1996:.........0-1

1994/1995:.........2-0

Saturday kick off 14:00

Teuta-SK Tirana (Sazan Velçani, Emiliano Biçaku, Alfred Lamçe)

2004/2005:.........0-2, 3-5

2003/2004:.........0-0, 2-2

2002/2003:.........0-0

2001/2002:.........0-1

2000/2001:.........2-1

1999/2000:.........1-0

1998/1999:.........0-5

1997/1998:.........2-1

1996/1997:.........0-0

1995/1996:.........2-0

1994/1995:.........3-0

Skenderbeu-Shkumbini (Idriz Gashi, Sokol Avdo, Agim Guçe)

2000/2001:.........2-2

1999/2000:.........3-1

1998/1999:.........3-1

1997/1998:.........1-0

1995/1996:.........2-0

*Shkumbini never won in Korçe

Dinamo-Besa in Selman Stermasi Stadium (Kridens Meta, Denis Rexha, Genc Maloku)

2003/2004:.........2-0, 3-2

2002/2003:.........2-0

2000/2001:.........1-0

1998/1999:.........1-0

1997/1998:.........2-2

1996/1997:.........0-1

1995/1996:.........2-1

1994/1995:.........4-0

Sunday kick off 14:00

KS Lushnja-Partizani (Lulezim Guzja, Arjan Mali, Gerard Qirici)

2004/2005:.........1-0, 1-3

2003/2004:.........0-0, 2-2

2002/2003:.........2-2

2001/2002:.........1-2

1999/2000:.........1-0

1998/1999:.........3-0

1997/1998:.........2-1

Matches of 1st division

Saturday kick off 14:00

Tomori-Laçi (Tanush Latifi, Denis Agaraj, Laver Alla)

Pogradeci-Ada (Albano Janku, Saimir Bezhani, Indrit Shima)

Flamurtari-Egnatia (Shkelqim Guçe, Dritan Salaj, Melis Dervishi)

Luftetari-Kastrioti (Lorenc Jemini, Arben Bejtja, Ismail Ziraj)

Apolonia-Butrinti (Sokol Jareci, Labian Mustafaraj, Armando Shkembi)

Erzeni-Beselidhja (Pajtim Llapi, Sonil Zeka, Pajtim Goxhaj)

Sunday kick off 14:00

Tepelena-Turbina in Gjirokaster (Sokol Cekaj, Arben Muço, Rezart Zhuli)

Matches of 2nd division

Saturday kick off 14:00

Cakrani-Korabi (Mentor Sopjani)

Kelcyra-Devolli (Aranit Lulaj)

sunday

Iliria-Naftetari (Blendi Breshanaj)

Dajti-Clirimi (Robert Shoshaj)

Gramshi-Burreli (Sokol Jareci)

Terbuni-Veleçiku (Servet Bogdani)

Maliqi-Domosdova (Sadik Disha)

Bylis-Sopoti (Artan Taullai)

Poliçani-Memaliaj (Bardhyl Pashaj)

Albpetrol-Permeti (Elvis Peza)

Delvina-Gramozi (Kreshnik Akrama)



Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category