Sports FAQ
Home / Football

____ inter1908 question was introduced to Lilian Thuram

love loved2010-02-22 01:11:27 +0000 #1
first answer the first, the adoption can not be anonymous because of soccer district Anonymous b
u_look_like_sb2010-02-22 01:24:12 +0000 #2
Chinese name: Lilian Thuram

English name: Thuram Lilian

Hong Kong translation: Turin

Nationality: France

Birthday: January 1, 1972

Constellation: Capricorn

Place of Birth: Guadeloupe (Pointe-à-Pitre)

Height: 185 cm

Weight: 80 kg

Position: Defenders

Nickname: Black Figure

baike.baidu.com/view/212147.htm?fr=ala0_1

tuba, a little reported a kind of complaints!

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category