Sports FAQ
Home / Football

Barcelona that Pedro is that the former Peidelituo it? Malaga to score is with that! ?

barcelona1282010-04-14 19:10:58 +0000 #1
I just started watching do not understand Oh
nogontala2010-04-14 19:17:24 +0000 #2
yes ah Malaga is called the wave is too powerful friends in the world Name: Pedro Rodríguez Ledesma

Nickname: Pedrito (Peidelituo), meaning small-Pedro because he had a brother.

Cantonese Name: 帕祖洛迪古斯; Peter column chart (the nickname of the Cantonese name)

Location: Zuobian Feng / right wing

jersey number: 17

Place of Birth: Santa Cruz (Tenerife)

Birthday: July 28, 1987

Constellation: Cancer

Height: 169 cm

Weight: 64 kg

Nationality: Spain

before the effectiveness of the team: Barcelona B Team

current team: Barcelona

major honor :08-09 season Spanish league champions; 08-09 season, the Spanish King's Cup champion; 08-09 season Champions League; 2009 European Super Cup, in 2009 the Spanish Super Cup, 2009 World Club Cup

This is a copy to the above is detailed look at it!

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category