Sports FAQ
Home / Football

South Africa's World Cup group stage after playing all day about how much competition?

3435535102010-04-18 11:11:04 +0000 #1

u_look_like_sb2010-04-18 11:18:14 +0000 #2
15 match of, from 6 to 11 - June 26

full schedule:

A group of

screening against the date and time for the event

01 VS South Africa, Mexico June 11 22:00 Johannesburg

02 Uruguay VS France at half past two on the 12 June 17 Cape Town, South Africa VS Uruguay at half past two on the 17 June in Pretoria to 18 France VS Mexico at half past two on the June 18 Polo guani 33 Mexico VS Uruguay at 22 o'clock on the June 22 to 34 France Terrace VS Württemberg at 22 o'clock on the June 22 South Africa Bloemfontein

B group screening date and time for the event against Argentina VS Nigeria 6

03 Johannesburg at 22:30 on the on the 12th month

04 South Korea VS Greece at half past seven p.m. on the 12 June to 19 Port Elizabeth, Greece VS Nigeria at 22 o'clock on the June 17 Bloemfontein 20 Argentina VS South Korea at half past seven p.m. on the 17 June in Johannesburg 35 Nigeria VS South Korea at half past two on the 23 June to 36 in Durban, Greece VS Argentina at half past two on the 23 June Group Baltic Guagni

C

screening against the date and time for the event

05 VS England 02 United States on June 13 : 30 Terrace Württemberg

06 Algeria VS Slovenia at half past seven p.m. on the 13 June to 22 Guani Baltic Slovenia VS the United States at 22 o'clock on the June 18 to 23 England VS Johannesburg Algeria at half past two on the 19 June in Cape Town 37 Slovenia VS England at 22 o'clock on the June 23 Port Elizabeth 38 U.S. VS Algeria at 22 o'clock on the June 23 screening Pretoria

D group match against the date and time to

07 Germany VS Australia on June 14 02:30 Serbia VS

08 in Durban, Ghana, Pretoria, at 22 o'clock on the June 13 to 21 Germany VS Serbia at half past seven p.m. on the June 18 Port Elizabeth 24 Ghana VS Australia at 22 o'clock on the June 19th Terrace 39 Württemberg Germany Ghana VS Johannesburg at half past two on the 24 June 40 Australia VS Serbia at half past two on the June 24 group

E Nelspruit screening date and time match against the Netherlands to

09 VS Denmark in June Johannesburg, 10 at 7:30 p.m. on the the 14th Japan VS Cameroon at 22 o'clock on the June 14 Bloemfontein 25 Netherlands VS Japan at half past seven p.m. on the 19 June to 26 Port Elizabeth, Cameroon VS Denmark at half past two on the 20 June Biller Anatolia to 43 Denmark VS Japan at half past two on the June 25th Terrace Württemberg 44 Cameroon VS Netherlands at half past two on the June 25th

Cape Town

F group screening date and time for the event against Italy VS Paraguay 6

11 Cape Town, on at half past two on the 15th to 12 New Zealand VS Slovakia at half past seven p.m. on the June 15th Terrace Württemberg to 27 Slovakia VS Paraguay at half past seven p.m. on the 20 June to 28 Bloemfontein VS Italy, New Zealand on June 20 22:00 Slovakia VS Nelspruit

41 at 22 o'clock on the June 24 Italy 42 Paraguay VS Johannesburg at 22 o'clock on the June 24 New Zealand Baltic group

G Guani screening date and time for the event against 13 Côte d'Ivoire VS Portugal at 10:00 p.m. on the June 15 Port Elizabeth 14 Brazil VS Korea at half past two on the June 16 to 29 Brazil VS Johannesburg Côte d'Ivoire at half past two on the 21 June to 30 Portugal VS Johannesburg at half past seven p.m. on the 21 June North Korea Cape Town 45 Portugal VS Brazil at 22 o'clock on the June 25 to 46 in Durban North Korea VS Ivory Coast at 22 o'clock on the June 25th screening Nelspruit

H group match against the date and time to 15 VS Chile, Honduras at half past seven p.m. on the 16 June Nelspruit 16 Spain VS Switzerland at 22 o'clock on the June 16th

31 Port Elizabeth, Chile VS Switzerland at 22 o'clock on the June 21 Port Elizabeth 32 Spain VS Honduras on June 22 02:30

47 Chile VS Johannesburg Spain at half past two on the 26 June in Pretoria to 48 Swiss VS Honduras at half past two on the June 26 Bloemfontein end

Group Stage 1 / 8 finals

screenings Date Time course against

49 1A VS 2B 6 月 26 日 22:00 Port Elizabeth

50 1C VS 2D 6 月 26 日 02:30 Terrace Württemberg

51 1D VS 2C 6 月 28 日 22:00 Bloemfontein

52 1B VS 2A 6 月 28 日 02:30 Johannesburg

53 1E VS 2F 6 月 29 日 22:00 Durban

54 1G VS 2H 6 月 29 日 02:30 Johannesburg

55 1F VS 2E 6 月 30 to 22 : 00 Pretoria

56 1H VS 2G 6 月 30 日 02:30 Cape Town

1 / 4 final against screening date and time

57 1E2F court winner VS 1G2H winner at 22 o'clock on the July 3 Elizabeth Hong Kong

58 1A2B winner VS 1C2D winner at half past two on the July 3rd Johannesburg

59 1H2G winner VS 1F2E winner at half past two on the July 4

60 1B2A Port Elizabeth, the winner VS 1D2C 22 winner on July 4th : 00 Cape Town

screening against the semi-final date and time courses to 61 1 / 4 final winner VS1 / 4 final winner at half past two on the 7 July Cape Town, 62 1 / 4 final winner VS1 / 4 finals Durban winner 2006-07-06 02:30

Final screening date and time courses to 63 against the semi-final loser VS semi-final loser at half past two on the July 11 Port Elizabeth 64 semi-final winner VS semi-final win are at half past two on the 12 July in Johannesburg

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category