Sports FAQ
Home / Others

That beat wwe champion Ayrton Senna took wwe What's the name

23353932010-02-27 11:11:06 +0000 #1
if title
Eternal Aaron2010-02-27 11:21:23 +0000 #2
兰迪奥尔顿
8L_L212010-02-27 11:22:45 +0000 #3
players were: Randy "The Legend Killer" Orton - Randy "Legend Killer "Orton

Real Name: Randal" Randy "Keith Orton

Date of Birth: April 1, 1980

home: have lived in Knoxville, is now living in the eastern city of St. Louis, Missouri, City

Marital status: and his wife, Samantha Speno on September 1, 2007 married a daughter (Allan Marie Orton)

Height: 193cm (6 feet 4 inches)

Weight: 111kg (245 lbs)

Coach: South Broadway Athletic Club (fitness club) , OVW Wrestling School

for the first time on stage: March 18, 2000

Nickname: The Legend Killer

role Photo:

end of technology: RKO

Common Technical: Full Nelson slam, Wheelbarrow German suplex, Crossbody from Top Rope, Overdrive / O-Zone, European Uppercut, Inverted Headlock Backbreaker, Body Scissors with Chinlock, Falling, Clothesline, Dropkick, DDT

won the honor:

OVW Hardcore Champion (three-)

WWE Intercontinental champion, December 14, 2003 PPV - Armageddon on the defeated Rob Van Dam

(WWE) World Heavyweight Champion, August 15, 2004 on PPV-Summerslam defeated Chris Benoit

(WWE) world doubles champion, November 13, 2006 with the Edge team defeated the Ric Flair & Roddy Piper

WWE Heavyweight Championship (RAW), in the October 7, 2007 the beginning of the PPV-No Mercy granted by the Vince McMahon (former champion John Cena was seriously injured title vacant)

WWE Heavyweight Championship (RAW) , in the October 7, 2007 of the PPV-No Mercy's final battle with Triple H carried out a "Last Man Standing (until they die)"

a long-term rival to win the race: Billy & Chuck, DVon, Batista, Booker T, Goldust, Bill Goldberg, Shawn Michaels, Mick Foley, The Rock, Chris Benoit, Triple H, Ric Flair, Christian, The Undertaker, Rey Mysterio, Kurt Angle, Carlito Cool, Degeneration-X, Edge, Rob Van Dam, Dusty Rhodes, Cody Rhodes, John Cena, Chris Jericho
yangziyi68712010-02-27 12:14:41 +0000 #4
Sheamus Stephen Farrelly

join the WWE: 2009 Nian 6 30

Birthplace: Clonsilla, Dublin, Ireland (Ireland)

current residence: Tampa, Florida

Coach: Jim Molineaux

end of technology: Crucifix powerbomb

The FRH - The Fiery Red Hand (Leg trap fall forward chokebomb pin

(The) Irish Curse (Low blow independent circuit / Side slam backbreaker - WWE

Common moves: Bicycle kick

Short -arm clothesline

Spear

Suplex powerslam

Swinging neckbreaker

Champion Views: 2005.03.28 - 2005.05.29 IWW International Heavyweight Champion (als Sheamus O'Shaunessy)

2005.10.02 - 2006.08.27 IWW International Heavyweight Champion (No. 2 times, als Sheamus O'Shaunessy)

2008.09.18 - 2008.12.11 FCW

he do?
182789394bhq2010-02-27 12:52:01 +0000 #5
Sheamus

Sex: Male Height: 198 cm Weight: 123 kg Chinese name: Stephen Farrelly Nickname: SOS whose real name is: Stephen Farrelly Date of Birth :1978-1-29 for the first time on stage: May 21, 2002

Birthplace: Clonsilla, Dublin, Ireland (Ireland)

current residence: Tampa, Florida

Coach: Jim Molineaux

end of technology: Crucifix powerbomb

The FRH - The Fiery Red Hand (Leg trap fall forward chokebomb pin

(The) Irish Curse (Low blow independent circuit / Side slam backbreaker - WWE

Common moves: Bicycle kick

Short-arm clothesline

Spear

Suplex powerslam

Swinging neckbreaker

Champion Views: 2005.03.28 - 2005.05.29 IWW International Heavyweight Champion (als Sheamus O'Shaunessy)

2005.10.02 - 2006.08.27 IWW International Heavyweight Champion (2nd, als Sheamus O'Shaunessy)

2008.09.18 - 2008.12.11 FCW Florida Heavyweight Champion (als Sheamus O'Shaunessy)
woshijinkaiqi2010-02-27 13:31:03 +0000 #6
Sheamus

Competition Name / Location Dates frequency of

TLC 2009 2009.12.13 1

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category