Sports FAQ
Home / Others

wwe-kane what age

zqw Qiwei2010-03-10 15:10:16 +0000 #1

Wind leaning Xiaoxiang2010-03-10 15:13:10 +0000 #2
Kane

Gender: Male

Height: 213 cm

Weight: 147 kg

Chinese name: "Large red killing machine," Ken

nickname: "Large red killing machine "
real name: Glen Thomas Jacobs

birth date :1967-4-27

for the first time on stage: June 18, 1992

1967 - 2010, is now 43 years old
I Badisita2010-03-10 15:31:52 +0000 #3
43sun

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category