Sports FAQ
Home / Others

Affan Dari will be the speech of the CEO is not wwe?

way2912010-03-30 19:10:34 +0000 #1

heaven2010-03-30 19:25:53 +0000 #2
wwe president is Vince McMahon

Mr. McMahon (Vince McMahon) Man Simai Ma-han

Real Name: Vincient Kennedy McMahon

Date of Birth: August 24, 1945

home: The original living in North Carolina pine forest city, is now living in Greenwich, Conn.

Marital status: Married, wife Linda McMahon, mother of two children, the eldest son of Shane McMahon, youngest daughter of Stephanie McMahon

Height: 188cm (6 feet 2 inches)

Weight: 112kg (248 lbs)

the first stage: 1971

has used the role of the name: The Higher Power, Genetic Jackhammer, Mr. McMahon

end of technology : Screwjob Finishes

common tactic: You re Fired!! (You're fired!)

Photo: tieba.baidu.com/wwe/...b82a9999f514673.html

afan-tat did not he played the role.

A tired actor table: Actor Actor:

Samuwoxin Burton Sam Worthington .... Jake Sully

Zuoyisuoer Dana Zoe Saldana .... Neytiri

Sigourney Weaver Sigourney Weaver .... Grace

Stephen Lang Stephen Lang .... Colonel Miles Quaritch

Michelle Rodriguez Michelle Rodriguez .... Trudy Chacon

Giovanni Ribisi Giovanni Ribisi .... Parker Selfridge

Qiao Moer Joel Moore .... Norm Spellman (as Joel David Moore)

Xipang De CCH Pounder .... Moat

韦斯斯塔迪 Wes Studi .... Eytukan

Raz Alonso Laz Alonso .... Tsu'tey

Dilipulao Dileep Rao .... Dr. Max Patel
My Wife is a King Lynn2010-03-30 19:57:58 +0000 #3
not

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category