Sports FAQ
Home / Soccer

Lyon's Juninho gone?

male2010-01-20 23:01:34 +0000 #1
There is Lyon's Lisandro Lopez, from which team thank you
hunter73372010-01-20 23:16:53 +0000 #2
Nationality: Brazil

Birthday: January 30, 1975

Height: 1 m 79

Weight: 72 kg

Nicknames: King leaves the ball

Location: avant-garde

is the effectiveness of the team: Qatar Jia Fala

small Juninho termination one year in advance with the club move to Qatar, Jia Fala. June 17, 2009, Qatar champions Jia Fala club announced that the formal two-year contract with Juninho. It is reported that Juninho This time contract will be signed up to 250 million euro charge.

Lisandro Lopez Lisandro Lopez

Nationality: Argentina

Age: 26 years old

birthday :1983-03-02

height / weight / dominant leg: 174cm/kg /

Position: Striker

Number: 9

International Competition: Argentina (6 games)

Lisandro Lopez to 24 million euros (in addition to 4 million euros) from Porto, Portugal, joined Lyon
0 orange flavor 02010-01-20 23:17:04 +0000 #3
join the club of Qatar Football League Championship Garaffa 250W euros for two years.

Lisandro Lopez had in Porto

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category