Sports FAQ
Home / Soccer

Higuain information on the

sky full of stars light2010-01-21 11:01:10 +0000 #1

chang9662010-01-21 11:03:55 +0000 #2
Name: Gangsaluohe Radoi melons due to / Gonzalo Gerardo Higuaín

Cantonese: Greek guin

nickname: Pipita (small pipe)

Date of Birth : December 10, 1987

Height: 184cm Higuain

Weight: 75kg

Constellation: Sagittarius

Position: Forward / Right avant-garde / Qianyao

Number: 20

dominant leg: Right

Nationality: Argentina / France

Zeng effectiveness Club: Argentina, River Plate

effectiveness Club: Real Madrid transfer fee

13 million euros; liquidated damages 150 million euros

salary: 1.8 million euros

Birth City: France - Brest (Brest)

Family members: father, mother, two a brother, a younger brother

Higuain himself admits to, what they do best position is second striker and right avant-garde. Higuain's Paowei very well and always appeared in front of the emergence in their place, Paowei sensitivity, brought him a lot of opportunities, but his shot paid off, less due to the furnace, led him to have regular opportunities, but could not shoot.

But the best Higuain has been calm in front of a lot and timely grasp the opportunity to change the pitch score.

Gangsaluoyi melon because (nicknamed "Pipita" (Pipita), called the Gonzalo Gerardo Higuain) was born in north-west coastal city of Brest, France (Brest).

He comes from football family, his father, "Pipa" Higuain (Jorge Higuain) in 88 -92 years, played for River Plate (River) team, and with Daniel Passarella was 89/90 years of A A champion, Daniel Passarella in 1998 as a member of the French intelligence gathering.

Gonzalo total of four brothers, his brother Federico (Federico Higuain) is also a riverbed player in 2006 was leased to the B A new Chicago team, was the team's core.

In the River Plate youth team, Gonzalo has been kicked Qian Yao, but into the reserve and a team, he mostly appears in the forward line, probably because he has 1 meter tall and 84 bar. May 29, 2005 game against La Plata sports team, Gonzalo for the first time in the League. In the river bed, he has had 29,9 and 19 Phi.

January 1, 2007, Gonzalo was worth 13 million euros in order to join Spanish giants Real Madrid (Real Madrid), signed six and a half years to June 2013, and wore jersey No. 20 debut Bernabeu.

January 11, 2007, for the first time on behalf of Real Madrid against Real Betis in the King's Cup match played. And his first Spanish league, it is January 14, 2007 game against Zaragoza, and his assists to help the only goal Ruud van Nistelrooy into the audience.

February 24, 2007, Atletico Madrid 1-1 Real Madrid, 62 minutes into the first case of joining Real Madrid to score a goal to help Real Madrid away draw with rivals. 06/07 season, he was with Real Madrid in the league after the half to achieve dramatic reversal, won the Spanish league title.

February 6, 2008, in Los Angeles, Gangsaluoyi melons for the first time, wearing a blue and white jersey of Argentina's friendly against Guatemala in the Olympic independent binary, helping the team 5-0 win over .

May 4, 2008, Osasuna 1-2 Real Madrid, Higuain 89 minutes into the whistle to help Real Madrid to achieve the final victory of the race in order to achieve the Real Madrid's first 31 league titles.

November 9, 2008, Higuain alone into 4 balls, 10 Malaga, Real Madrid win 4-3 reverse.
Chitose2010-01-21 11:17:16 +0000 #3
Player Name: Zlatan Ibrahimovic

English Name: Zlatan Ibrahimović

Cantonese name: Iba Kwok-Mo domain

Nationality: Sweden

Place of birth: Malmo, Sweden

effective team: Barcelona
, who played for Club: Malmö (1998-2001) Ajax Amsterdam (2001-2004) Ewing Tucci (2004-2006) Inter Milan (2006-2009) Barcelona (2009 -)

Date of Birth: October 3, 1981

Position: Striker

Height: 192 cm

Weight: 84 kg

Astrological Sign: Libra

Club Number : Ajax (2001-2004) 9, Juventus (2004-2006) on the 9th Inter Milan (2006-2009) 8 Barcelona (2009 -) 9 Team Number: 10

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category