Sports FAQ
Home / Soccer

Beijing World Cup Fixtures

I'm Ada2010-01-17 05:01:48 +0000 #1
World Cup in South Africa where there is Beijing's schedule? ? ?
Qin Ge2010-01-17 05:06:39 +0000 #2
2010 FIFA World Cup in South Africa complete schedule

screening

Date

Time

for the event

against

score

Race Do not

1

June 11

22:00

Johannesburg, South Africa VS Mexico

A group of

2

June 12

2:30

Cape Town

Uruguay VS France

A group of

3

June 12

19:30

Johannesburg

B Nigeria VS Argentina Group

4

June 12

22:00

Elizabeth, South Korea VS Greece Hong Kong

B Group

5

June 13

2:30

Cyrus Wittenberg

C England VS USA Group

6

June 13

19:30

Baltic Guagni

Algeria VS Slovenia

C Group

7

June 13

22:00

Durban

D Germany VS Australia Group

8

June 14

2:30

Pretoria

Ghana Serbia VS

D Group 11

June 14

19:30

Johannesburg

Netherlands VS Denmark Group

E

9

June 14

22:00

Bloemfontein

Japan VS Cameroon

E Unit 10

June 15

2:30

Cape Town, Italy VS Paraguay

F Group

12

June 15 Japan

19:30

Cyrus Wittenberg

F New Zealand VS Slovakia Group

13

June 15

22:00

Côte d'Ivoire, Port Elizabeth VS Portugal

G Unit

14

June 16

2:30

Johannesburg

Brazil VS Korea

G Unit

15

June 16

19:30

Nelspruit

Honduras VS Chile

H group of 16

June 16

22 : 00

Elizabeth VS Switzerland, Spain, Hong Kong

H Group

17

June 17

2:30

Pretoria, South Africa VS Uruguay

A group of

18

June 17

19:

30

Polo Guagni France VS Mexico

A group of 19

June 17

22:00

Bloemfontein

Greece VS Nigeria

B Section 20

June 18

2: 30

Johannesburg

Argentina VS South Korea

B Section 21

June 18

19:30

Elizabeth Hong Kong

D Germany VS Serbia Group

22

June 18

22:00

Johannesburg

Slovenia VS group of the United States

C

23

June 19

2:30

Cape Town

England VS Algeria

C Group

24

June 19

19:30

Ghana VS Aires Wittenberg Australia

D Group 25

June 19

22:00

Elizabeth Hong Kong

Netherlands VS Japan

E Unit 26

June 20

2:30

Pretoria

Cameroon VS Denmark

E Unit 27

June 20

22:00

Nelspruit

Italy VS New Zealand

F group of 28

June 20

19:30

Bloemfontein

Slovakia VS Paraguay

F group of 29

June 21

2:30

Johannesburg

Brazil VS group in Côte d'Ivoire

G

30

June 21

22:00

Elizabeth Hong Kong

H Chile VS Switzerland Group

31

June 21

19:30

Cape Town

Portugal VS Korea

G Unit

32

June 22

2:30

Johannesburg

Spain VS Honduras

H Unit 33

June 22

22:00

France VS South Africa, Bloemfontein

A group of

34

June 22

22:00

Baltic Mexico VS Uruguay, Guatemala and Nepal

A group of

35

June 23

2:30

Nigeria VS Durban, South Korea

B Section 36

June 23

2:30

Baltic Guagni

B Greece VS Argentina Group

37

6 23

22:00

Pretoria

USA VS Algeria

C Group

38

June 23

22:00

Slovenia VS England in Port Elizabeth

C Group

39

June 24

2:30

Johannesburg

D Germany Ghana VS Group

40

June 24

2:30

Australian Nelspruit Serbia VS

D Group 41

June 24 Japan

22:00

Johannesburg

Slovakia VS Italy

E Unit 42

June 24

22:00

Polo VS New Zealand, Paraguay, Guatemala and Nepal

E Group

43

June 25

2 : 30

Cyrus Wittenberg

F Denmark VS Japan Group

44

June 25

2:30

Cape Town

F Cameroon VS Holland Group

45

June 25

22: 00

Durban

Portugal VS Brazil

G Unit

46

June 25

22:00

Nelspruit

Korea VS Ivory Coast

G Unit

47

June 26

2: 30

Pretoria

Chile VS Spain

H group of 48

June 26

2:30

Bloemfontein

Switzerland VS Honduras

H group of 49

June 26

22 : 00

Port Elizabeth

1A VS 2B

1 / 8 finals

50

June 27

2:30

Cyrus Wittenberg

1C VS 2D

1 / 8 finals

51

June 27

22:00

Bloemfontein

1D VS 2C

1 / 8 finals

52

June 28

2:30

Johannesburg

1B VS 2A

1 / 8 finals

53

June 28 Japan

22:00

Durban

1E VS 2F

1 / 8 finals

54

June 29

2:30

Johannesburg

1G VS 2H

1 / 8 finals

55

June 29

22:00

Pretoria

1F VS 2E

1 / 8 finals

56

June 30

2:30

Cape Town

1H VS 2G

1 / 8 finals

57

July 2

22:00

1E2F winner VS1G2H Port Elizabeth, the winner

1 / 4 finals

58

July 3

2:30

Johannesburg

1A2B winner VS1C2D winner

1 / 4 Final

60

July 3rd

22:00

Cape Town

1B2A winner VS1D2C winner

1 / 4 finals

59

July 4

2:30

1H2G winner VS1F2E Port Elizabeth winner

1 / 4 finals

61

July 7

2:30

Cape Town

1 / 4 finals winner VS1 / 4 semi-final winners

62

July 8

2:30

Durban

1 / 4 finals winner VS1 / 4 semi-final winners

63

July 11

2:30

semi-final loser in Port Elizabeth VS semi-final loser

3,4 were the final

64

July 12

2:30

Johannesburg

semi-final winner VS semi-final winners

Finals

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category