Sports FAQ
Home / Soccer

The 2010 season, the AFC Champions League group and schedule

Attack is the best defense2010-01-17 06:01:05 +0000 #1
did not watch the news, not sure whether the 2010 season's AFC Champions League group situation and the schedule like? Super BIG4 of the form?
comeback2010-01-17 06:06:58 +0000 #2
2010 AFC Champions League in East Asia specific groups are as follows:

Group 1 2 3 4

E Group Seongnam a Kawasaki and Melbourne Victory striker

F Beijing Guoan Group Kashima Antlers Jeonbuk Modern Peixipula Changchun Yatai Henan Jianye

G Gamba Osaka team Suwon Samsung qualifying winner

H Group Adelaide Emperor's Cup champions Shandong Luneng POSCO

2010 AFC Champions League West area of specific group are as follows:

Group 1 2 3 4

A group aghalee (Saudi Arabia) Al Gharafa (Qatar), Arca Zira (UAE)埃斯特拉尔(Iran)

B group Zuobo A Han Dynasty (Iran) Al-Ittihad (Saudi Arabia) The De Youke (Uzbek) qualifying group winner

C Al - Ain (UAE) Al Karama (Iran) Sha Babu (Saudi Arabia) farmers (Uzbek)

D Group Saad (Qatar ) aghalee (UAE) Metz (Iran) Al-Hilal (Saudi Arabia)

E race in East Asia Group schedule at a glance:

time against one against 2

2.23/24 Seongnam VS Kawasaki striker Beijing Guoan VS Melbourne Victory

3.09/10 Kawasaki striker VS Beijing Guoan Melbourne Victory VS South 1 and

3.23/24 Kawasaki VS Melbourne Victory striker Seongnam 1 and VS Beijing Guoan

3.30/31 Melbourne Victory striker VS Kawasaki Beijing Guoan VS South 1 and

4.13/14 Seongnam striker VS Kawasaki and Melbourne Victory VS a Beijing Guoan

4.27/28 Seongnam VS Melbourne Victory striker Beijing Guoan VS Kawasaki

F Group schedule at a glance:

Time 1 vs. 2 match against Kashima Antlers VS Changchun Asian 2.23/24 tepe Cipla VS Jeonbuk Hyundai

3.09/10 Changchun Yatai VS Peixipula Jeonbuk Hyundai VS Kashima Antlers

3.23/24 Changchun Yatai VS Jeonbuk Hyundai Kashima Antlers VS Peixipula

3.30 / 31 Jeonbuk Hyundai VS Changchun Yatai Pei Cipla VS

4.13/14 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers Changchun Yatai VS Jeonbuk Hyundai VS Peixipula

4.27/28 Kashima Antlers VS Jeonbuk Hyundai Peixipula VS Changchun Yatai

G Group schedule at a glance:

time against one against 2

2.23/24 Henan Jianye VS qualifying winner Suwon Samsung VS Gamba Osaka

3.09/10 qualifying tournament winner Suwon Samsung VS Gamba Osaka VS Henan Jianye

3.23/24 qualifying tournament winner VS Gamba Osaka VS Henan Jianye Suwon Samsung

3.30/31 Gamba Osaka VS qualifying winner Suwon Samsung VS Henan Jianye

4.13/14 qualifying tournament winner VS Henan Jianye Gamba Osaka VS Suwon Samsung

4.27/28 Henan Jianye VS Gamba Osaka VS Suwon Samsung qualifying race winner

H Group at a glance:

time against one against

2.23/24 Adelaide VS Pu 2 Xiang Iron Emperor's Cup VS Shandong Luneng

3.09/10 Pohang Steelers VS Emperor's Cup champions Shandong Luneng VS Adelaide

3.23/24 Pohang Steelers VS Shandong Luneng Adelaide VS Emperor's Cup champions

3.30/31 Shandong Luneng VS Emperor's Cup champions Pohang Steelers VS Adelaide

4.13/14 Pohang Steelers VS Adelaide VS Emperor's Cup champions Shandong Luneng

4.27/28 Adelaide VS Shandong Luneng Emperor's Cup champions Pohang Steelers VS

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category