Sports FAQ
Home / Soccer

Drogba in the end the body how "WoW"?

Beyond_ping2010-04-11 13:10:02 +0000 #1

Sea View Dream On2010-04-11 13:25:32 +0000 #2
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010, which, Drogba's physical capacity is 97,99 cap, you said his body is strong ...!
Liujian_07302010-04-11 13:46:02 +0000 #3
explosion shot seven times a night, how you say World of Warcraft
Shaw fish2010-04-11 13:24:47 +0000 #4
Short Name: Didier Drogba (Didier Drogba)

English Full name: Didier Yves Drogba Tébily

Cantonese translation: duoba

Nickname: World of Warcraft, Tito (Tito), The Drog, Didi, Top Drog, Africa, Andy Lau

Nationality: Côte d'Ivoire

Birthplace: Abidjan (Abidjan, Côte d'Ivoire capital)

field position: center

Date of Birth: 1978 March 11

Height: 188cm

Weight: 88kg

1998 年 Drogba landed in Europe, has Le Mans and Marseille in the French team effectiveness. As a strong center, Drogba's attention by the world football 2004-2005 season, new coach Jose Mourinho to Chelsea Drogba called up under its command, Didier Drogba in the Chelsea team performed brilliantly in the league in scoring 10 goals for Chelsea made the Premiership title when the season. 06-07 season, matches with city rivals Chelsea, Arsenal 10 days, Drogba played out three other 后卫森德罗斯, arranged all the three goals. So far, Drogba has been in the Premier League into a 10-ball, Chelsea are ahead of the Premiership, Didier Drogba has touched his first two Premier League titles. Powerful physique, amazing explosive power, excellent physical fitness, good running, defensive back hard. Drogba has always been a top defender's nightmare, because he moves the ball is not known to fancy, but in cheetah-like speed, like a lion's body will be vigorous defender far behind them, very practical. Excellent front of the smell, decisive paid off, and so even the best goalkeeper could not do anything. Coupled with his strong impact, the devastating terror, to be sent the nickname - "Warcraft"
MARC7T2010-04-11 14:11:03 +0000 #5
height 188 cm, weight 90 kg almost year round. Also no one can force ratio, inherent body strengths with unremitting calcined acquired training, created a beast of this course. In emphasizing the body against the Premier League is no one enemy, are also rare in the world FAN Looking for Misterperfect. Drogba was heavy, but dumb, good physical properties of flexibility to enable him to complete various technical actions. The great impact also made him a nightmare for many guard. Use of physical strength and almost takes all the powerful force of all types of outbreaks of the guard; superb lumbering body type, body type general technical class, and even Rio Ferdinand this all-in him suffered quite a lot.
Zhen Qiu fans Ⅱ2010-04-11 14:43:11 +0000 #6
strength too strong.
Jieluo Luo 64102010-04-11 14:37:07 +0000 #7
Nickname: World of Warcraft, Tito (Tito), The Drog, Didi, Top Drog, Africa, Andy Lau
jiuaijiuwei2010-04-11 15:10:30 +0000 #8
very evil

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category