Sports FAQ
Home / Soccer

Emmanuel Adebayor

c2865981412010-02-01 14:01:23 +0000 #1
Emmanuel Adebayor and Didier Drogba are the same people? ?
Liao Kwon Ho2010-02-01 14:09:29 +0000 #2
Emmanuel Adebayor Emmanuel Adebayor (Emmanuel Adebayor)

Full name: Emmanuel Adebayor

Cantonese translation: Ai Dubai about or Eddie Bie

Nickname: lack of Bayeux

Nationality: Togo

Birthday: 1984 On February 26th

Height: 1 m 90 Weight: 75 kg

Position: Striker

is the effectiveness of the team: Manchester City
, who played for the team:阿森纳梅兹, Monaco

World Cup experience: 2006 overview of Germany's World Cup

Drogba Drogba, name: Didier Drogba, known as Warcraft, Chelsea, the main center. Physically strong, ability to highlight the goals, the two were the Premiership champions famed Gold Shoe Premiership. To Marseille from Guingamp in his later, scoring ability has been no reduction, Marseille are also optimistic about the situation in advance will not be entered into the 0304 season's UEFA Cup final, Drogba won the 0304 season's best athletes French title .
augusttone2010-02-01 14:48:08 +0000 #3
No, Drogba was Chelsea, Emmanuel Adebayor is a Manchester City player

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category