Sports FAQ
Home / Soccer

Inter Milan coach

Inter Milan2010-01-16 00:29:43 +0000 #1
coaches the current Inter Milan
Liangliang2010-01-16 00:36:08 +0000 #2
I have answered this question before, and now once again

‖ A ‖

Personal Information Name: Jose Mourinho (José Mourinho)

Full Name: José Mario dos Santos Mourinho Felix

Cantonese translation: Mourinho

Nickname: The Special One [35], mad [20], the magic bird

personality Trench Coat: Giorgio Armani

Occupation: Football Coach

Nationality: Portugal

home: Setubal

Birthday: January 26, 1963

Height: 179cm

Constellation: Aquarius

Marriage: 1989 and Tami Felix married

daughter: Matilde Felix

son: Jose Junior Mourinho Felix

fluent in languages: Portuguese, Spanish language, English, Dutch, Italian

Education Level: Lisbon University of Technology, Physical Education Bachelor of Arts (honorary doctorate), UEFA Coach manager (Level III)

Currently serving: Italian football club Inter Milan

Name Notes: There are also a handful of media translation Cheng: If Zemo Rignault

[Edit this paragraph]

‖ ‖ coaching resume

1990 - 1991 season: in Amadora (Amadora) Team as an assistant coach

[Camp Nou, i am back!]

Camp Nou, i am back!

1991 - 1992 season: In Austria China Lens (Ovarense) team as an assistant coach and 1993 - 1994 season: In the Porto team as an assistant coach

1995 - 2000 season: In Barcelona as an assistant coach in September 2000

-12 months: as Benfica coach 2001 7 month - January 2002: Served in Leiria (Leiria, sometimes translated as: Leiria, or Lei Lei Liya Australia) coach 2002 1 month - June 2004: served as Porto coach 2004 6 month - September 2007: Served in Chelsea [30] team coach

2007 9 month - June 2008: vacation, with the family, "charging"

June 2008 - present: as Inter Milan coach

[Edit this paragraph]

‖ Honor ‖ Champion

[Blue Bridge joy]

Blue Bridge joy

2002 - 2003 season: the Portuguese Premier League title, Portugal Cup, UEFA Cup (Porto)

2003 - 2004 season: the Portuguese Super Cup, the Portuguese Premier League title, the European Champions League winner (FC Porto )

2004 - 2005 season, [31]: English League Cup, English Premier League champions (Chelsea)

2005 - 2006 season: FA Community Shield Cup, English Premier League champions (Chelsea)

2006 - 2007 season: English League Cup, FA Cup winner (Chelsea)

2007 - 2008 season: In the coach before this season, six English Premier League and Champions League first team after the match, Mourinho and Chelsea reached a "special" peaceful separation agreement

2008 - 2009 season: Italian Super Cup, Italian Serie A Champions (Inter Milan)

2009 - 2010 season: the Champions League plans have yet to succeed Mourinho Inter Milan still need to work

Reference: http:// baike.baidu.com/view/36013.htm? fr = ala0_1_1
gigilai2010-01-16 01:02:19 +0000 #3
Portuguese, Jose Mourinho, give points Hehe thank you -
FY Soccer2010-01-16 01:03:48 +0000 #4
Inter Milan coach the previous

Bob Spotishwood 1922/23, 1923 / 24

Paolo Schiedler 1924/25, 1925/26

Arpad Veisz 1926/27, 1927/28, 1929/30, 1930/31, 1932/33, 1933/34

Jozsef Viola 1928/29

Istvan Toth 1931/32

Gyula Feldmann 1934/35, 1935/36

Armando Castellazzi 1936/37, 1937/38

Tony Cargnelli 1938/39, 1939/40

Giuseppe Peruchetti-Italo Zamberletti 1940/41

Ivo Fiorentini 1941/42

Giovanni Ferrari 1942/43 , 1944,1945

Carlo Carcano 1945/46, 1946/47, 1947/48

Giulio Cappelli 1948/49, 1949/50

Aldo Olivieri 1950/51, 1951/52

Alfredo Foni 1952/53, 1953/54, 1954 / 55,1968 / 69

Aldo Campatelli 1955/56

Annibale Frossi-Luigi Ferrero 1956/57

John Carver 1957/58

Alfredo Bigogno 1958/59

Camillo Achilli-Aldo Campatelli 1959/60

Helenio Herrera 1960/61, 1961 / 62,1962 / 63,1963 / 64,1964 / 65,1965 / 66,1966 / 67,1967 / 68,1973 / 74

Heriberto Herrera 1969/70, 1970/71

Giovanni Invernizzi 1971/72, 1972/73

Luis Suarez 1974/75

Giuseppe Chiappella 1975/76, 1976/77

Eugenio Bersellini 1977/78, 1978/79, 1979/80, 1980/81, 1981/82

Rino Marchesi 1982/83

Luigi Radice 1983/84

Ilario Castagner 1984/85, 1985/86

Giovanni Trapattoni 1986/87, 1987/88, 1988/89, 1989/90, 1990/91

Corrado Orrico 1991/92

Osvaldo Bagnoli 1992/93, 1993/94

Ottavio Bianchi 1994/95, 1995/96

Roy Hodgson 1996/97, 1998/99

Luigi Simoni 1997/98

Marcello Lippi 99/2000, 2000/01

Hector Cuper 2001/02, 2002/03, 2003

Alberto Zaccheroni 2003 / 04

Roberto Mancini 2004/05, 2005/06 / 2006/07
Strange Sugar2010-01-16 02:22:11 +0000 #5
are afraid of authority, daring and outspoken, in this society it is not easy to cheat.

Reply

Name:
Content:


Other posts in this category